Calendar

2017

July

8 NOX. X Festival, Belgium (Mundos de papel).

June

7 to 11 Festival Circada, Sevilla (Mundos de papel).

1 to 5 Kleinkunst Insel Usedom festival, Germany (Bert y yo).

May

28 City council of Vera, Enrédate, Almeria (Mundos de papel).

27 Festival El Ejido, Almeria (Mundos de papel).

21 Ubeda clown festival (Bert y yo).

5 to 7 City of Clown, Ansan, Korea (Bert y yo)

April

8 Theater of Bormujos, Enrédate, Sevilla (Mundos de papel).

2 Palacio des Congresos de Granada, Tiff Festival (Mundos de papel).

2016

September

12th Festival Internacional of Theater de Molina de Segura, Murcia.

2th and 3th Festival Pflasterzauber, Germany.

July

30th La Palma, Cannari.

26th and 27th Festival Temudasfest, Festival international of Theater and Danse, Las Palmas, Cannari.

21th,22th and 23th Festival Pflasterspektakel LINZ, Austria.

17th Fira de Circ al Carrer de la Bisbal d´Empordá, Catalonia.

15th Alcoi, Alicante.

Juny

3th,4th and 5th Festival Printemps des Comédiens, Montpellier, France.

May

14th and 15th Festival Mueca, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canari

April

1th Theater Ecija, school program, Sevilla, Spain

March

31th Theater Arahal, school program, Sevilla, Spain

30th Theater Utrera, school program, Sevilla, Spain

29th Theater La Rinconada, school program, Sevilla, Spain

January

24 Teatro La Chochers del puerto - Huelva.

21 Tiff Festival, Palacio de Congreso, Granada, Spain

2015

January

14th Congress of circus and education, Granada, Spain

2013

June

29 Tot Circ - Igualada (Barcelona)

July

05 Lunatica - Nole (Torino).

13 Sere in Tondo - Sere (Napoles).

19 Busker festival - Tirano (Lombardia).

02 Busker festival - Zoppola (Friuli-Venecia Julia).

August

03 Non solo Clown - Milano (Lombardia).

04 Tolfarte - Tolfa (Roma).

12 Saint Affrique Festival - Saint Affrique (Francia).

23 Vevey - Vevey (Suiza).

26 Zuercher Theater Spektakel - Zurich (Suiza).

31 Plan Folk Festival - San Vigilio (Trentino-alto Adige).

September

20 VI Muestra Internacional de Nuevo Circo - Aranda de Duero (Burgos).

November

24 Auditorio de La Alberca - Murcia (Murcia).

December

07 La Carpa Espacio Artístico – Sevilla (Sevilla).

27 Escuela C.A.U. - Ogíjares (Granada).